Start: 4/11/2024 9:00 AM ET End: 5/4/2024 7:00 PM ET
1952 Topps #261 Willie Mays SGC 7.5 NM+
Bids: 18 Opening Bid: $7,500 Status: Open
1953 Topps #244 Willie Mays PSA 7 NM
Bids: 15 Opening Bid: $5,000 Status: Open
1961 Topps #150 Willie Mays PSA 9 MINT - Only One PSA Example Graded Higher!
Bids: 12 Opening Bid: $5,000 Status: Open
1962 Topps #300 Willie Mays PSA 8 NM-MT
Bids: 14 Opening Bid: $2,500 Status: Open
1954 Topps #90 Willie Mays PSA 8 NM-MT
Bids: 13 Opening Bid: $2,500 Status: Open
1955 Topps #194 Willie Mays PSA 8 NM-MT
1954 Topps #90 Signed Willie Mays PSA 5 EX; Auto 8 NM-MT - POP 1; Only One PSA Example Graded Higher!
Bids: 11 Opening Bid: $3,000 Status: Open
1952 Topps #261 Willie Mays PSA 4 VG-EX
Bids: 16 Opening Bid: $2,000 Status: Open
1953 Topps #244 Willie Mays PSA 6.5 EX-MT+
Bids: 10 Opening Bid: $3,000 Status: Open
1964 Topps #150 Willie Mays PSA 9 MINT
Bids: 8 Opening Bid: $2,500 Status: Open
1953 Topps #244 Willie Mays SP PSA 6 EX-MT
Bids: 12 Opening Bid: $2,000 Status: Open
1952 Bowman #218 Vintage Signed Willie Mays PSA 2 (MK) GOOD; Auto Authentic – Only One Example Graded Higher (Qualifiers Notwithstanding)
Bids: 10 Opening Bid: $2,000 Status: Open
1968 Topps #50 Willie Mays PSA 9 MINT
Bids: 22 Opening Bid: $300 Status: Open
1957 Topps #10 Willie Mays PSA 8 NM-MT
Bids: 10 Opening Bid: $1,000 Status: Open
1959 Topps #50 Willie Mays PSA 8 NM-MT
Bids: 11 Opening Bid: $500 Status: Open
1953 Topps #244 Willie Mays SP PSA 3.5 VG+
Bids: 5 Opening Bid: $1,000 Status: Open
1956 Topps #130 Willie Mays Gray Back BVG 8.5 NM-MT+
Bids: 3 Opening Bid: $1,000 Status: Open
1952 Bowman #218 Willie Mays PSA 5 EX
Bids: 5 Opening Bid: $750 Status: Open
1968 Topps #490 Super Stars Killebrew/Mays/Mantle PSA 9 MINT
Bids: 13 Opening Bid: $300 Status: Open
1952 Topps #261 Willie Mays PSA 2 GOOD
Bids: 1 Opening Bid: $750 Status: Open
500 Home Run Lithograph Signed by 12 Including Mickey Mantle, Ted Williams, Willie Mays, Hank Aaron & 8 More PSA/DNA LOA
Bids: 2 Opening Bid: $500 Status: Open
1954 Topps #90 Willie Mays PSA 2.5 GOOD+
Bids: 4 Opening Bid: $100 Status: Open
1956 Topps #130 Willie Mays Gray Back PSA 5 EX
1963 Willie Mays "We Love Willie & Mets" PSA Type 1 Encapsulated Sporting News Photo - Measures Approx. 10" x 8"
Bids: 1 Opening Bid: $200 Status: Open
1963 Topps #3 NL Home Run Leaders Mays/Aaron/Banks/Robinson/Cepeda PSA 8 NM-MT
Bids: 2 Opening Bid: $100 Status: Open